|
|
|
|
Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior -- (0407-1745B04-2056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875448 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | JK United-U16B-Montgomery | 8 | vs. | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875452 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Jaguars United Shoemaker U15 Boys | 6 | vs. | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875454 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Elizabeth Forward - B2004 - U15B - D5 - Bright | 1 | vs. | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 4 | Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875458 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 3 | vs. | Belle Vernon - Stasicha U15 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875469 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - B2003-Lacek | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875470 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | JK United-U15B-Montgomery | 3 | vs. | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875463 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875476 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 1 | vs. | JK United-U16B-Montgomery | 7 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|